This list now includes all classmates, including spouses and significant others, who have RSVP'd via this website, Facebook, or in response to our emails, and also all of those who have purchased tickets to the reunion. The classmates listed have all said that they are either "definite" or "likely" attendees with a few saying "maybe."  

As you can see, we have a lot of work to do.  If you know of classmates who do not appear on this list, please reach out to them and tell them to SAVE THE DATE!  Then direct them to this website and have them RSVP a "yes!"

See you in Sepember...


Guest RSVP'd Purchased Tickets
Patricia Aberlich
 
 
Cheri Adler (Lehto)
 
 
Steven Ash
 
 
Steve Bodner
 
 
Cathleen Bower (Cooper)
 
 
Steve Braun
 
 
Linda Brawner (Richard)
 
 
Maryann Burrows (Thorpe)
 
 
Karen Buxton (Miller)
 
 
Pat Cain
 
 
Richard Cain
 
 
Loretta Cashman (Ash)
 
 
David Childs
 
 
Richard Connell
 
 
Gerald Connelly
 
 
Charles Cooper
 
 
Vicki Copeland (Perrera)
 
 
Gregg Cross
 
 
Martin Czinder
 
 
Sonja DeBerg
 
 
Susan Dowling (Neighbors)
 
 
Debbie Eady (Page)
 
 
Marilyn Egan (Egan-Bokor)
 
 
Patricia Eldred (Myers)
 
 
Leslie Elmers (Foley)
 
 
Joanne Fahoome (McGuire)
 
 
Lynn Fisher (Levin)
 
 
Michael Foley
 
 
Doug Fry
 
 
Linda Fuller (Cross)
 
 
Tom Funk
 
 
Mike Gardner
 
 
Lino Gasparott
 
 
Gary Gertley
 
 
Larry Getsoian
 
 
Paul Gifford
 
 
Brad Glidden
 
 
Nancy Godoshian (Panaretos)
 
 
Chuck Goode
 
 
Maureen Greenwald (schiffman)
 
 
Paul Gualdoni
 
 
Georgia Halip (Bingham)
 
 
Marianne Halonen (Gladhill)
 
 
Frank Hill
 
 
Kiki Hill
 
 
Rosemary Hornak
 
 
Chuck Howard
 
 
Laurel Howard
 
 
Tom Hunt
 
 
Lauragrace Inman
 
 
Claudia Janssen (Ogden)
 
 
Cynthia Kulick (Cohen)
 
 
Neil Lehto
 
 
Rick Levitt
 
 
Barb Lindsay (Stafford)
 
 
Donna Lindsay
 
 
Marsha Loncar (Braun)
 
 
David Luttenbacher
 
 
Susan Luttenbacher
 
 
Bob Luxon
 
 
Denise Luxon
 
 
Marc Maddox
 
 
John Marsom
 
 
Shelly Maxim (Fink)
 
 
Mary McGrath (Fry)
 
 
Don McGuire
 
 
Sharon Milinsky
 
 
Anne Moeser
 
 
Chuck Moeser
 
 
Ralph Moon
 
 
Kay Morris
 
 
Susan Morton (Walton)
 
 
Larry Myers
 
 
Marty Neighbors
 
 
Glen Nelson
 
 
Reed Olson
 
 
John Palazzolo
 
 
Mary Pantanella (Olson)
 
 
Mike Pernack
 
 
Chris Perrera
 
 
Margo Piana (Gualdoni)
 
 
Tim Ransome
 
 
Barb Rashleigh (Gasparott)
 
 
Margaret Reckart (Raisenan)
 
 
Janet Rose (Gardner)
 
 
David Ruskin
 
 
Gloria Ruskin
 
 
Cerise Rustin (Tounsel)
 
 
Joseph Sadowski
 
 
Joyce Sadowski
 
 
Linda Sage
 
 
Robert Sage
 
 
Sharene Screws
 
 
Jeff Sharon Binah Milinsky (Axelrod)
 
 
Robert Shimp
 
 
Tonya Shimp
 
 
Julie Silke
 
 
Brad Skauge
 
 
Bill Sophiea
 
 
Elise Sophiea
 
 
Janice Souder (Waters)
 
 
Diane Spinella (Marsom)
 
 
Larry Stafford
 
 
Cheryl Stesney
 
 
Leonard’ Stesney
 
 
Donna Stinso (nelson)
 
 
Suzanne Suzanne Flood (Palazzolo)
 
 
Karen Swindlehurst (Dunn)
 
 
Karen Temple (Czinder)
 
 
Maryanne Thorpe
 
 
Daniel Tounsel (Tounsel)
 
 
Pat Townley (Josey)
 
 
Elsa Turk
 
 
Karl Uruski
 
 
Mark Vanderlist
 
 
Michael Walewski
 
 
Mark Walton
 
 
Tim Warner
 
 
Dennis Watson
 
 
Kenneth Watt
 
 
Alicia Weber (Funk)
 
 
Gordon Wharff
 
 
William White
 
 
Virginia Whitworth (Riddle)
 
 
Gary Young
 
 
Doug Zorn
 
 
Total 87 82