This list now includes all classmates, including spouses and significant others, who have RSVP'd via this website, Facebook, or in response to our emails, and also all of those who have purchased tickets to the reunion. The classmates listed have all said that they are either "definite" or "likely" attendees with a few saying "maybe."  

As you can see, we have a lot of work to do.  If you know of classmates who do not appear on this list, please reach out to them and tell them to SAVE THE DATE!  Then direct them to this website and have them RSVP a "yes!"

See you in Sepember...


Guest RSVP'd Purchased Tickets
Alicia Weber (Funk)
 
 
Anne Moeser
 
 
Barb Rashleigh (Gasparott)
 
 
Barb Lindsay (Stafford)
 
 
Bill Sophiea
 
 
Bob Luxon
 
 
Brad Glidden
 
 
Brad Skauge
 
 
Cathleen Bower (Cooper)
 
 
Cerise Rustin (Tounsel)
 
 
Charles Cooper
 
 
Cheri Adler (Lehto)
 
 
Cheryl Stesney
 
 
Chris Perrera
 
 
Chuck Goode
 
 
Chuck Howard
 
 
Chuck Moeser
 
 
Claudia Janssen (Ogden)
 
 
Cynthia Kulick (Cohen)
 
 
Daniel Tounsel (Tounsel)
 
 
David Childs
 
 
David Luttenbacher
 
 
David Ruskin
 
 
Debbie Eady (Page)
 
 
Denise Luxon
 
 
Dennis Watson
 
 
Diane Spinella (Marsom)
 
 
Don McGuire
 
 
Donna Lindsay
 
 
Donna Stinso (nelson)
 
 
Doug Fry
 
 
Doug Zorn
 
 
Elise Sophiea
 
 
Elsa Turk
 
 
Frank Hill
 
 
Gary Gertley
 
 
Gary Young
 
 
Georgia Halip (Bingham)
 
 
Gerald Connelly
 
 
Glen Nelson
 
 
Gloria Ruskin
 
 
Gordon Wharff
 
 
Gregg Cross
 
 
Janet Rose (Gardner)
 
 
Janice Souder (Waters)
 
 
Jeff Sharon Binah Milinsky (Axelrod)
 
 
Joanne Fahoome (McGuire)
 
 
John Marsom
 
 
John Palazzolo
 
 
Joseph Sadowski
 
 
Joyce Sadowski
 
 
Julie Silke
 
 
Karen Temple (Czinder)
 
 
Karen Swindlehurst (Dunn)
 
 
Karen Buxton (Miller)
 
 
Karl Uruski
 
 
Kay Morris
 
 
Kenneth Watt
 
 
Kiki Hill
 
 
Larry Getsoian
 
 
Larry Myers
 
 
Larry Stafford
 
 
Lauragrace Inman
 
 
Laurel Howard
 
 
Leonard’ Stesney
 
 
Leslie Elmers (Foley)
 
 
Linda Fuller (Cross)
 
 
Linda Brawner (Richard)
 
 
Linda Sage
 
 
Lino Gasparott
 
 
Loretta Cashman (Ash)
 
 
Lynn Fisher (Levin)
 
 
Marc Maddox
 
 
Margaret Reckart (Raisenan)
 
 
Margo Piana (Gualdoni)
 
 
Marianne Halonen (Gladhill)
 
 
Marilyn Egan (Egan-Bokor)
 
 
Mark Vanderlist
 
 
Mark Walton
 
 
Marsha Loncar (Braun)
 
 
Martin Czinder
 
 
Marty Neighbors
 
 
Mary McGrath (Fry)
 
 
Mary Pantanella (Olson)
 
 
Maryann Burrows (Thorpe)
 
 
Maryanne Thorpe
 
 
Maureen Greenwald (schiffman)
 
 
Michael Foley
 
 
Michael Walewski
 
 
Mike Gardner
 
 
Mike Pernack
 
 
Nancy Godoshian (Panaretos)
 
 
Neil Lehto
 
 
Pat Cain
 
 
Pat Townley (Josey)
 
 
Patricia Aberlich
 
 
Patricia Eldred (Myers)
 
 
Paul Gifford
 
 
Paul Gualdoni
 
 
Ralph Moon
 
 
Reed Olson
 
 
Richard Cain
 
 
Richard Connell
 
 
Rick Levitt
 
 
Robert Sage
 
 
Robert Shimp
 
 
Rosemary Hornak
 
 
Sharene Screws
 
 
Sharon Milinsky
 
 
Shelly Maxim (Fink)
 
 
Sonja DeBerg
 
 
Steve Bodner
 
 
Steve Braun
 
 
Steven Ash
 
 
Susan Luttenbacher
 
 
Susan Dowling (Neighbors)
 
 
Susan Morton (Walton)
 
 
Suzanne Suzanne Flood (Palazzolo)
 
 
Tim Ransome
 
 
Tim Warner
 
 
Tom Funk
 
 
Tom Hunt
 
 
Tonya Shimp
 
 
Vicki Copeland (Perrera)
 
 
Virginia Whitworth (Riddle)
 
 
William White
 
 
Total 87 82