This list now includes all classmates, including spouses and significant others, who have RSVP'd via this website, Facebook, or in response to our emails, and also all of those who have purchased tickets to the reunion. The classmates listed have all said that they are either "definite" or "likely" attendees with a few saying "maybe."  

As you can see, we have a lot of work to do.  If you know of classmates who do not appear on this list, please reach out to them and tell them to SAVE THE DATE!  Then direct them to this website and have them RSVP a "yes!"

See you in Sepember...


Guest RSVP'd Purchased Tickets
Marilyn Egan (Egan-Bokor)
 
 
Sonja DeBerg
 
 
Mike Gardner
 
 
Marianne Halonen (Gladhill)
 
 
Linda Brawner (Richard)
 
 
Shelly Maxim (Fink)
 
 
Donna Stinso (nelson)
 
 
Glen Nelson
 
 
Tom Funk
 
 
Denise Luxon
 
 
Diane Spinella (Marsom)
 
 
John Marsom
 
 
Tim Warner
 
 
Loretta Cashman (Ash)
 
 
Steven Ash
 
 
Martin Czinder
 
 
Nancy Godoshian (Panaretos)
 
 
Linda Sage
 
 
Robert Sage
 
 
Bill Sophiea
 
 
Elise Sophiea
 
 
Tonya Shimp
 
 
Patricia Aberlich
 
 
Larry Myers
 
 
Patricia Eldred (Myers)
 
 
Joseph Sadowski
 
 
Joyce Sadowski
 
 
Pat Cain
 
 
Richard Cain
 
 
Chris Perrera
 
 
Vicki Copeland (Perrera)
 
 
Don McGuire
 
 
Joanne Fahoome (McGuire)
 
 
Michael Walewski
 
 
Claudia Janssen (Ogden)
 
 
Maryann Burrows (Thorpe)
 
 
Steve Bodner
 
 
Gary Young
 
 
Kenneth Watt
 
 
Rosemary Hornak
 
 
Susan Luttenbacher
 
 
Cathleen Bower (Cooper)
 
 
Ralph Moon
 
 
Leslie Elmers (Foley)
 
 
Michael Foley
 
 
Gordon Wharff
 
 
Virginia Whitworth (Riddle)
 
 
Anne Moeser
 
 
Chuck Moeser
 
 
John Palazzolo
 
 
Suzanne Suzanne Flood (Palazzolo)
 
 
Cerise Rustin (Tounsel)
 
 
Maureen Greenwald (schiffman)
 
 
Daniel Tounsel (Tounsel)
 
 
Georgia Halip (Bingham)
 
 
Mary Pantanella (Olson)
 
 
Janet Rose (Gardner)
 
 
Steve Braun
 
 
Alicia Weber (Funk)
 
 
Cheryl Stesney
 
 
Leonard’ Stesney
 
 
Jeff Sharon Binah Milinsky (Axelrod)
 
 
Sharon Milinsky
 
 
Brad Glidden
 
 
Charles Cooper
 
 
Cheri Adler (Lehto)
 
 
Neil Lehto
 
 
Frank Hill
 
 
Kiki Hill
 
 
David Childs
 
 
Mark Walton
 
 
Laurel Howard
 
 
Robert Shimp
 
 
Maryanne Thorpe
 
 
Janice Souder (Waters)
 
 
Marty Neighbors
 
 
Susan Dowling (Neighbors)
 
 
Karl Uruski
 
 
William White
 
 
Gerald Connelly
 
 
Tom Hunt
 
 
Susan Morton (Walton)
 
 
Sharene Screws
 
 
Rick Levitt
 
 
Richard Connell
 
 
Reed Olson
 
 
Paul Gifford
 
 
Pat Townley (Josey)
 
 
Mike Pernack
 
 
Marsha Loncar (Braun)
 
 
Mark Vanderlist
 
 
Margo Piana (Gualdoni)
 
 
Paul Gualdoni
 
 
Margaret Reckart (Raisenan)
 
 
Marc Maddox
 
 
Lynn Fisher (Levin)
 
 
Elsa Turk
 
 
Doug Zorn
 
 
Cynthia Kulick (Cohen)
 
 
Barb Rashleigh (Gasparott)
 
 
Lino Gasparott
 
 
Lauragrace Inman
 
 
Larry Getsoian
 
 
Kay Morris
 
 
Karen Swindlehurst (Dunn)
 
 
Karen Temple (Czinder)
 
 
Julie Silke
 
 
Gary Gertley
 
 
Doug Fry
 
 
Mary McGrath (Fry)
 
 
Donna Lindsay
 
 
Dennis Watson
 
 
David Luttenbacher
 
 
Barb Lindsay (Stafford)
 
 
Larry Stafford
 
 
Karen Buxton (Miller)
 
 
Chuck Howard
 
 
Chuck Goode
 
 
Brad Skauge
 
 
Bob Luxon
 
 
Gloria Ruskin
 
 
Debbie Eady (Page)
 
 
David Ruskin
 
 
Gregg Cross
 
 
Linda Fuller (Cross)
 
 
Tim Ransome
 
 
Total 87 82